СТАНЬ VIP

Армянский телеканал Комеди тв онлайн

01:00 Հ/Մ "Աշոտ Ղազարյան"
01:50 Հ/Շ "Coocooroz"
02:15 Հ/Շ "ArmComedy"
02:55 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 11 12"
03:45 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 17 18"
04:30 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
05:20 Հ/Շ "Երեկոյան Ազոյան"
06:00 Ս/Ք "Ոսկե դպրոց 1-ին ե. ս 9 10"
07:00 Հ/Մ "Աշոտ Ղազարյան"
07:50 Հ/Շ "Coocooroz"
08:15 Հ/Շ "ArmComedy"
08:55 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 11 12"
09:45 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 17 18"
10:30 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
11:20 Հ/Շ "Երեկոյան Ազոյան"
12:00 Ս/Ք "Ոսկե դպրոց 1-ին ե. ս 9 10"
13:00 Հ/Մ "Աշոտ Ղազարյան"
13:50 Հ/Շ "Coocooroz"
14:15 Հ/Շ "ArmComedy"
14:55 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 11 12"
15:45 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 17 18"
16:30 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
17:20 Հ/Շ "Երեկոյան Ազոյան"
18:00 Ս/Ք "Տնփեսա 3-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
18:50 Հ/Շ "Stend up comedy"
19:30 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
20:20 Հ/Շ "3 OFF"
21:05 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
21:55 Հ/Մ "Կարգին հաղորդում"
22:05 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 15 16"
22:55 Հ/Շ "Minute to win it"
23:45 Ս/Ք "Domino Full House Best moments"
00:00 Ս/Ք "Տնփեսա 3-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
00:50 Հ/Շ "Stend up comedy"
01:30 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
02:20 Հ/Շ "3 OFF"
03:05 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
03:55 Հ/Մ "Կարգին հաղորդում"
04:05 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 15 16"
04:55 Հ/Շ "Minute to win it"
05:45 Ս/Ք "Domino Full House Best moments"
06:00 Ս/Ք "Տնփեսա 3-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
06:50 Հ/Շ "Stend up comedy"
07:30 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
08:20 Հ/Շ "3 OFF"
09:05 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
09:55 Հ/Մ "Կարգին հաղորդում"
10:05 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 15 16"
10:55 Հ/Շ "Minute to win it"
11:45 Ս/Ք "Domino Full House Best moments"
12:00 Ս/Ք "Տնփեսա 3-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
12:50 Հ/Շ "Stend up comedy"
13:30 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
14:20 Հ/Շ "3 OFF"
15:05 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 21 22"
15:55 Հ/Մ "Կարգին հաղորդում"
16:05 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 15 16"
16:55 Հ/Շ "Minute to win it"
17:45 Ս/Ք "Domino Full House Best moments"
18:00 Ս/Ք "Ոսկե դպրոց 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
19:00 Ս/Ք "Երևանցիներ"
19:50 Ս/Ք "Քարե Դարդ 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
20:35 Ս/Ք "Yere1"
21:30 Ս/Ք "Դոմինո 4-րդ ե. ս 9 10"
22:20 Ս/Ք "Չեյնջ 2-րդ ս 13 14"
23:10 Հ/Շ "ArmComedy"
23:50 Հ/Մ "Կարգին սքեթչ շոու"
00:00 Ս/Ք "Ոսկե դպրոց 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
01:00 Ս/Ք "Երևանցիներ"
01:50 Ս/Ք "Քարե Դարդ 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
02:35 Ս/Ք "Yere1"
03:30 Ս/Ք "Դոմինո 4-րդ ե. ս 9 10"
04:20 Ս/Ք "Չեյնջ 2-րդ ս 13 14"
05:10 Հ/Շ "ArmComedy"
05:50 Հ/Մ "Կարգին սքեթչ շոու"
06:00 Ս/Ք "Ոսկե դպրոց 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
07:00 Ս/Ք "Երևանցիներ"
07:50 Ս/Ք "Քարե Դարդ 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
08:35 Ս/Ք "Yere1"
09:30 Ս/Ք "Դոմինո 4-րդ ե. ս 9 10"
10:20 Ս/Ք "Չեյնջ 2-րդ ս 13 14"
11:10 Հ/Շ "ArmComedy"
11:50 Հ/Մ "Կարգին սքեթչ շոու"
12:00 Ս/Ք "Ոսկե դպրոց 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
13:00 Ս/Ք "Երևանցիներ"
13:50 Ս/Ք "Քարե Դարդ 1-ին ե. ս 13 14"
14:35 Ս/Ք "Yere1"
15:30 Ս/Ք "Դոմինո 4-րդ ե. ս 9 10"
16:20 Ս/Ք "Չեյնջ 2-րդ ս 13 14"
17:10 Հ/Շ "ArmComedy"
17:50 Հ/Մ "Կարգին սքեթչ շոու"
18:00 Ս/Ք "Yere1"
18:50 Հ/Շ "Stend up comedy"
19:30 Ս/Ք "Տնփեսա 4-րդ ե. ս 1 2"
20:20 Հ/Շ "3 OFF"
21:00 Հ/Շ "Թոփ անեկդոտներ"
21:50 Ս/Ք "Ազիզյաններ 4-րդ ե. ս 23 24"
22:35 Հ/Մ "Կարգին սքեթչ շոու"
23:10 Ս/Ք "Ֆուլ Հաուս 3-րդ ե. ս 17 18"

⇑ Наверх
⇓ Вниз