СТАНЬ VIP

Армянский телеканал ATV онлайн

01:10 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
02:00 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
03:30 Մշ/Ծ "Անծանոթ Երևան"
04:00 Ժ/Ծ "Գիտի, չգիտի"
04:30 Ժ/Ծ "Թաքնված OOPS"
05:00 Ժ/Ծ "Արդյոք ովքեր են շոու"
06:00 Օրհներգ
06:02 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
06:40 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
07:30 Մշ/Ծ "Անծանոթ Երևան"
08:30 Սոց/Հ "Մի ստիր"
09:50 Համերգային ծրագիր
11:10 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
12:00 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
12:50 Ժ/Ծ "Մշակութային խաչմերուկ"
13:30 Ժ/Ծ "Տնից հեռու"
14:00 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
14:45 Սոց/Հ "Մի ստիր"
16:00 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
17:00 Լ/Ծ "Այսօր" լրատվական
17:15 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
17:50 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
18:40 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
19:30 Լ/Ծ "Այսօր" /գլխավոր թողարկում/
20:10 Ժ/Ծ "Տնից հեռու"
20:45 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
21:30 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
22:10 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
23:00 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
23:45 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
00:00 Օրհներգ
00:02 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
00:20 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
01:10 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
02:00 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
03:00 Մշ/Ծ "Անծանոթ Երևան"
03:30 Ժ/Ծ "Գիտի, չգիտի"
04:00 Ժ/Ծ "Թաքնված OOPS"
05:00 Ժ/Ծ "Արդյոք ովքեր են շոու"
06:00 Օրհներգ
06:02 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
06:40 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
07:30 Մշ/Ծ "Անծանոթ Երևան"
08:30 Սոց/Հ "Մի ստիր"
09:50 Համերգային ծրագիր
11:10 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
12:00 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
12:50 Ժ/Ծ "Ամենից ամենա"
13:30 Ժ/Ծ "Տնից հեռու"
14:00 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
14:45 Սոց/Հ "Մի ստիր"
16:00 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
17:00 Լ/Ծ "Այսօր" լրատվական
17:15 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
18:00 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
18:50 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
19:30 Լ/Ծ "Այսօր" /գլխավոր թողարկում/
20:10 Ժ/Ծ "Տնից հեռու"
20:45 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
21:30 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
22:10 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
23:00 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
23:45 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
00:00 Օրհներգ
00:02 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
00:20 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
01:10 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
02:00 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
03:00 Մշ/Ծ "Անծանոթ Երևան"
03:30 Ժ/Ծ "Գիտի, չգիտի"
04:00 Ժ/Ծ "Թաքնված OOPS"
05:00 Ժ/Ծ "Արդյոք ովքեր են շոու"
06:00 Օրհներգ
06:02 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
06:40 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
07:30 Մշ/Ծ "Անծանոթ Երևան"
08:30 Սոց/Հ "Մի ստիր"
09:50 Համերգային ծրագիր
11:10 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
12:00 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
12:50 Ժ/Ծ "Տնից հեռու"
14:00 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
14:45 Սոց/Հ "Մի ստիր"
16:00 Սոց/Հ "Երջանկության արցունքները"
17:00 Լ/Ծ "Այսօր" լրատվական
17:15 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
17:50 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
18:40 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
19:30 Լ/Ծ "Այսօր" /գլխավոր թողարկում/
20:10 Ժ/Ծ "Տնից հեռու"
20:45 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"
21:30 Սոց/Հ "Ընտանեկան պատմություններ"
22:10 Թ/Շ "Կիսաբաց լուսամուտներ"
23:00 Հ/Ս "Ավազե դղյակ"
23:45 Հ/Ս "Մեղավորները"

⇑ Наверх
⇓ Вниз